Pitching Stats

  
2015 Pitching Stats
#NameAppIPWLSVBFHBBKHBPHRLOBBAARERERA
2Wyatt Wood1031.130213720175221370.1791092.01
5Bryce Nix815.21108217172151150.29313135.81
6Lucas Williams21.210071101000.200100.00
7Trent Azevedo124853120041102751420.23213111.60
11Dylan Gentry1038.242017229245110360.2031671.27
17Logan Brown46.20103310440260.400977.35
23Sam Carey1124.123212021142570390.2211430.86
26Holton McGaha34100255401050.294823.50
34Zach Kerns913012641381810190.236731.62
35Luke Gillespie32.1001173411040.250426.00
TeamTotals28185.2171188571601031992452030.22995572.15
 
App = Appearances, IP = Innings Pitched, W = Wins, L = Losses, SV - Saves, BF = Batters Faced
H = Hits Allowed, BB = Base on Balls, K = Strikeouts, HBP = Hit By Pitch, HR = Homer Run Allowed
LOB = Left on Base, BAA = Opponent Batting Average, R = Runs, ER = Earned Runs, ERA = Earned Runs Allowed